Record Details, Bantam Girls, 2008-2009 (WALLACE MINOR HOCKEY)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament00000030301113030111
Regular Season532016115401249107214020
Overall5320161184312520137514131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth/Brussels Bulldogs110041110053220094
Mitchell Meteors000000101004101004
Normanby Normanby110021100122210143
Ripley Wolves1100601100602200120
St. Clair Shores St. Clair Shores000000101012101012
St. Mary's Rock000000101005101005
Walkerton Capitals101024110062211086
Wingham Ironman101025110052211077
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels Morris-Grey Arena000000110053110053
Howick Community Centre321087000000321087
Kurtzville Arena211084000000211084
Normanby Arena Complex000000100122100122
North Huron Recreation Complex (Wingham)000000110052110052
Pyramid Recreation Centre00000030301113030111
Ripley Huron Community Centre000000110060110060
Walkerton Community Centre000000110062110062
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit WALLACE MINOR HOCKEY on Facebook
- and -
Follow WALLACE MINOR HOCKEY on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallacesabres.com on Saturday, September 25, 2021 at 11:56 PM