Record Details, UMM PeeWee Girls, 2013-2014 (WALLACE MINOR HOCKEY)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season60514408170440141121880
Overall60514408170440141121880
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders C00000020201102020110
Kincardine Kinucks C201134211033412167
Lucknow Wingham C20201162020054040121
South Bruce Girls C202002020200224040042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre 000000101005101005
Brussels Morris Grey000000101015101015
Howick Community Centre40401290000004040129
Kurtzville Arena20113110000002011311
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex000000101009101009
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000202005202005
Teeswater Arena 00000010100131010013
Tiverton Sports Complex 000000211033211033
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit WALLACE MINOR HOCKEY on Facebook
- and -
Follow WALLACE MINOR HOCKEY on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallacesabres.com on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 4:33 PM