Record Details, Novice Rep, 2016-2017 (WALLACE MINOR HOCKEY)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100941010082110912
Tournament5221201551401319103613334
Regular Season1046026401135322242171134864
Playoff6330221785302020148604237
Overall2210111777625913355714719244132147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers3210115431011575202210
Blyth/Brussels 000000101045101045
Bruce Peninsula Northstars110061110032220093
Campbellford110053000000110053
Central Perth Rep1010262110493120615
Drayton Defenders101035101024202059
Dresden101034000000101034
Howick Hornets110094000000110094
Listowel Cyclones000000101008101008
Listowel Cyclones Select110090000000110090
Loyalist 000000101006101006
Lucknow Sepoys2200942011254211119
Minto Mad Dogs22008422001224400206
Mitchell Meteors000000101023101023
Mount Forest Rams1010051010052020010
Norwood 000000110041110041
Ripley Wolves2020372011564031813
Shallow Lake 000000101034101034
South Bruce Blades20203142110224130516
Wingham Ironman100133000000100133
Wingham Ironmen20203112011144031415
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur00000043101154310115
Ashodel-Norwood000000110041110041
Asphodel-Norwood110053000000110053
Elma-Logan Arena 000000211049211049
Harriston and Minto Community Complex2020410321012752301617
Howick Community Centre110094000000110094
Listowel Memorial Arena2110124202021141301415
Lucknow Arena000000201125201125
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000211022211022
Norwood000000101006101006
PMD Arena 000000101024101024
Ripley000000201156201156
Ripley Huron Community Centre10013320207930211012
Wallace Community Centre157804452000000157804452
Wiarton Arena000000110032110032
Wingham000000201114201114
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit WALLACE MINOR HOCKEY on Facebook
- and -
Follow WALLACE MINOR HOCKEY on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallacesabres.com on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 4:12 PM